Accueil > Vivre à Ribemont > Associations

Associations

  • A.D.M.R. ( Aide à Domicile en Milieu Rural ) Mme WISNIEWSKI Viviane - 3 rue de l’ Eglise / 03.23.63.73.13 / Fax : 03.23.63.95.14 E-mail : admr.siad.ribemont@wanadoo.fr
  • A2MICILE. : Stéphanie PALOS 7 bis Rue de la Briqueterie 03.23.62.72.07}
  • AMAP CONDORCET. : Françoise CARDOT - 03.23.63.85.88
  • AMICALE PADIEU. : Emilie DUFORAT
  • A.P.E.L. ( Asso. Parents d’ Elèves du Sacré-Coeur) 38 rue Condorcet / 09.60.06.94.77 / Fax : 03.23.63.72.27 Président : M. Jean-Bernard NIAY 06.28.96.68.66
  • A.S.C.R. Atelier Chorégraphique ( Danse Modern Jazz / Step) Ancienne École de Lucy / 03.23.63.73.45 Présidente : Mme Christelle PINCHON 03.23.63.78.64
  • A.S.C.R.Canoé Kayak / Place de la Prélette / 07.68.91.84.49 Président : M. David SOVEAUX 4 Avenue Paul Lefèvre 02240 RIBEMONT /http://www.canoekayakribemont.com/ ( reservez en ligne) E-mail : ribemont.ascrcanoekayak@wanadoo.fr
  • Amicale des Sapeurs Pompiers / Centre de Secours Rue des Fossés / 03.23.63.80.01 Président : M. Romain LEMIRE - 03.23.66.18.26 (16 Rue Neuve 02240 SERY LES MEZIERES)
  • Anciens Combattants Président : M. Joël TURMEL 03.23.63.21.91 E-mail : danielle.tasserit@orange.fr
  • Association CONDORCET / 11 rue Condorcet (Maison Natale) / 03.23.63.39.23
  • Association des Chasseurs Président : M. Thierry BOULARD 15 Résidence Maurice Ravel - 06.08.04.07.72
  • Attelage de l’ Abbaye / 38 grande Rue de Lucy Président : M. Alain RICHET / 06.13.72.68.13
  • Aide Alimentaire / Ancienne Ecole de Lucy Responsable : Mme Michelle TASSERIT / 56 Grande Rue de Lucy 03.23.63.20.43
  • Médiathèque / Picardie en Ligne / Place du Château Responsable : Mme Agnès TORDEUX 03.23.67.11.26
  • Club du Bon Temps / Maison d’Accueil Place du Château / 03.23.62.15.22 Présidente : Mme Françoise MARTINS-BALTAR 15 Rue Jean Moulin / 03.23.63.29.67
  • Comité des Fêtes Président : M. Karim OUADAH - 15 rue des Facons / 03.23.05.95.87 / 06.65.14.01.76
  • Comité d’ Animation Intercommunal Président : Mme Michelle TASSERIT - 56 Grande Rue de Lucy 02240 RIBEMONT - 03.23.63.20.43
  • Club de marche Philippe JOINT et Martine ALLIOT - Rue de l’ Equipée - 06.84.13.01.74
  • Donneurs de Sang Président : M. Pierre MARTIAL - 3 Avenue Paul Lefèvre - 06.28.72.08.89 / 03.23.04.24.72
  • Ecole de Musique / Place Tiéfaine / 03.23.63.76.09 Directrice : Mme Hélène ESCHART / DEL MEDICO
  • Ensemble Vocal Maurice Ravel Président : M. Jean-Marie ALEXIS 7 Rue Jean Jaurès LA FERTE CHEVRESIS / 03.23.80.67.71 E-mail : jeanmariealexis@orange.fr
  • F.N.A.T.H. ( Accidentés de la vie) / Maison d’Accueil Place du Château / 03.23.62.15.22 Président : M. René DEHENT 35 rue Pasteur 02390 ORIGNY STE BENOITE / 03.23.09.79.85
  • Râle des Genets (Défense du cadre de vie dans la Vallée de l’ Oise) / Président : M. Hubert De bruyn / Moulin de Lucy - 03.23.63.78.13 E-mail : hubertdebruyn@laposte.net
  • Ribemont Gym / Salle Blondel et Halle des sports Présidente : Mme Danielle KNOCKAERT - 14 rue des Bergers 02240 RIBEMONT - 03.23.63.71.85
  • Ribemont Sports Loisirs Halle des sports et Terrain de Tennis Président : Bruno WALLET - 03.23.61.38.59
  • Ribemont Pétanque / Route de Villers le Sec Président : M. Marc POLLART Rue de la Briqueterie - 03.23.63.81.38
  • Société de Chasse Président : M. Jean PARMENTIER 1 Rue Terrière l’Abbé - 03.23.63.72.86
  • Société de Pêche ( S’Bêchois) Président : M. Patrick DUFOUR - 15 Rue Saint Ladre - 03.23.63.82.94
  • Tennis Club Origny Thennelles Ribemont Président : M. Adrien DELVILLE - 15 rue Pauline Luthon 02390 ORIGNY STE BENOITE - 03.23.07.86.50 / 07.60.53.55.96